Latest News

Painting Competition 2015

Printer-friendly version
Introduction Circular List of Nodal Officers for Painting Competition 2015

 Advertisement English                             Advertisement Hindi

 

State L List of 13 Selected Students for Prizes from State Level Painting Competition Category 'A'

List of lect

Category- 

Andaman & Nicobar Andhra Pradesh Arunachal Pradesh

English

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

English , Telugu

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

English

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

Assam Bihar Chandigarh

English , Assamese , Bengali

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

English , Hindi , Urdu

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

English , Hindi , Punjabi

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

Chhattisgarh Dadar & Nagar Haveli Daman & Diu

English , Hindi

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

English

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

Hindi , Gujarati

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

Delhi Goa Gujarat

English , Hindi , Punjabi , Urdu

Selected Participant

English , Marathi

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

English ,  Gujarati

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

Haryana Himachal Pradesh Jammu & Kashmir

Hindi

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

Hindi

Selected Participant

English , Hindi , Urdu

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

Jharkhand Karnataka Kerala

English , Hindi

Selected Participant

English , Kannada

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

English , Malyalam

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

Lakshadweep Madhya Pradesh Maharashtra

English , Malayalam

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

English , Hindi

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

English , Hindi , Marathi , Urdu

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

Manipur Meghalaya Mizoram

English , Manipuri

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

English , Khasi

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

English , Mizo

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

Nagaland Odisha Puducherry

English , Nagamese

Winners at State/UT Level

English , Oriya

Winners at State/UT Level

Tamil

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

Punjab Rajasthan Sikkim

English , Hindi , Punjabi

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

English , Hindi

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

English , Nepali

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

Tamilnadu Telangana Tripura

English , Tamil

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

English , Telugu

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

English , Bangala

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

Uttar Pradesh Uttarakhand West Bengal

English , Hindi , Urdu

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

Hindi

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

English , Hindi , Bangla

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level