Painting Competition 2015

Printer-friendly version
Introduction Circular List of Nodal Officers for Painting Competition 2015

 Advertisement English                             Advertisement Hindi

 

State L List of 13 Selected Students for Prizes from State Level Painting Competition Category 'A'

List of lect

Category- 

Andaman & Nicobar Andhra Pradesh Arunachal Pradesh

English

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

50 Participants List

English , Telugu

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

50 Participants List

English

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

50 Participants List

Assam Bihar Chandigarh

English , Assamese , Bengali

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

50 Participants List

English , Hindi , Urdu

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

50 Participants List

English , Hindi , Punjabi

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

50 Participants List

Chhattisgarh Dadar & Nagar Haveli Daman & Diu

English , Hindi

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

50 Participants List

English

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

50 Participants List

Hindi , Gujarati

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

50 Participants List

Delhi Goa Gujarat

English , Hindi , Punjabi , Urdu

Selected Participant

50 Participants List

English , Marathi

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

50 Participants List

English ,  Gujarati

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

50 Participants List

Haryana Himachal Pradesh Jammu & Kashmir

Hindi

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

50 Participants List

Hindi

Selected Participant

50 Participants List

English , Hindi , Urdu

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

50 Participants List

Jharkhand Karnataka Kerala

English , Hindi

Selected Participant

50 Participants List

English , Kannada

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

50 Participants List

English , Malyalam

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

50 Participants List

Lakshadweep Madhya Pradesh Maharashtra

English , Malayalam

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

50 Participants List

English , Hindi

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

50 Participants List

English , Hindi , Marathi , Urdu

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

50 Participants List

Manipur Meghalaya Mizoram

English , Manipuri

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

50 Participants List

English , Khasi

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

50 Participants List

English , Mizo

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

50 Participants List

Nagaland Odisha Puducherry

English , Nagamese

Winners at State/UT Level

50 Participants List

English , Oriya

Winners at State/UT Level

50 Participants List

Tamil

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

50 Participants List

Punjab Rajasthan Sikkim

English , Hindi , Punjabi

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

50 Participants List

English , Hindi

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

50 Participants List

English , Nepali

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

50 Participants List

Tamilnadu Telangana Tripura

English , Tamil

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

50 Participants List

English , Telugu

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

50 Participants List

English , Bangala

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

50 Participants List

Uttar Pradesh Uttarakhand West Bengal

English , Hindi , Urdu

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

50 Participants List

Hindi

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

50 Participants List

English , Hindi , Bangla

Selected Participant

Winners at State/UT Level

50 Participants List